Розклад консультацій

Графік
надання консульташй та проведення iндивiдуальних
занять у 1 семестрі 2019-2020 навчального року

 

N2 ПIБ викладача Кабiнет Днi Час
1. Бочарова Наталiя Сергіївна 32 Середа, Четвер 14.50 — 16.00
2. Моренко Олена Юріївна 20 Середа, Четвер 14.50 — 16.00
3. Рибак Iрина Леонiдiвна 21 Понедiлок, Середа 14.50 — 16.00
4. Мiрошниченко Любов Олексіївна 21 Вівторок 14.50 — 16.00
5. Толяренко Наталiя Ігорівна 25 П’ятниця 14.50 — 16.00
6. Москаленко Оксана Валеріївна 23 Понедiлок, П’ятниця 14.50 — 16.00
7. Булай Наталiя Григорiвна 25 Четвер 14.50 — 16.00
8. Овечкiна Лариса Вiталiївна 20 Вівторок, Середа 14.50 -16.10
9. Менткевич Оксана Миколаїна Чит. зал Вівторок, Четвер 14.50 — 16.10
10. Лавренко Тамара Вікторівна 31, 46 Середа 13.20 — 14.40
Четвер 14.50 -16.10
11. Яровенко Тетяна Сергіївна 47, 46 Вівторок, Четвер 14.50 — 16.10
12. Скиба Алiна Олександрiвна 16, 27 Вівторок, Середа 14.50 — 16.10
13. Чепiгiна Наталiя Іванівна 16, 17 Середа, Четвер 14.50 — 16.10
14. Переверзєва Алiна Михайлiвна 34, 49 Понедiлок 14.50 — 16.10
П’ятниця 13.20 — 14.40
15. Дорошенко Надiя Федорiвна 48, 49 Вівторок, Четвер 14.50 — 16.10
16. Вишневецький Володимир Борисович 20 Вівторок 14.50 — 16.10
17. Ребрiй Вадим Володимирович 20 П’ятниця 14.50 — 16.10
18. Ворона Анна Валентинiвна 45, 46 Середа 14.50-16.10
Четвер 13.20 — 14.40
19. Ємелъянова Євгенія Степанiвна 29,46 Понедiлок, Четвер 14.50 — 16.10
20. Єрмоленко Ольга Володимирiвна 48,49 Понедiлок, Четвер 14.50 — 16.10
21. Бiлецький Олександр Михайлович 47 Понедiлок 14.50 — 16.10
22. Олешко Олександр Степанович 45 П’ятниця 14.50 -16.10
23. Кащавцева Лариса Георгіївна 4 Середа, Четвер 14.50 — 15.50
24. Шамарiна Тетяна Олексіївна 16 Середа, Четвер 14.50 — 15.50
25. Кудайнетова Тетяна Анатоліївна 4 Вівторок, Четвер 14.50 — 15.50
26. Стельмах Неля Володимирiвна 4,9 Вівторок, Четвер 14.50 — 15.50
27. Древаль Олена Валеріївна 55 Середа 1440 — 16.00
28. Iванчук Свiтлана Іванівна 51, 45 Вівторок, Четвер 14.40 — 16.00
29. Кухтіна Iрина Михайлiвна 42, 56 Вівторок, Середа 14.40 — 16.00
30. Лiчнар Людмила Олександрiвна 33 Вівторок, Четвер 14.40 — 15.30
31. Поколодна Марiя Миколаївна 36 Четвер 14.40 — 16.00
32. Неонета Ольга Володимирiвна 43 Четвер, П’ятниця 14.40 — 16.00
33. Чумак Наталiя Володимирiвна 44 Вiвторок, Четвер 14.40 — 16.00
34. Сосновська Руслана Станiславiвна 43 Вівторок 14.40 — 16.00
35. Рудь Єлизавета Ігорівна 16 Понедiлок 14.40 — 16.00

 

 

Комментарии запрещены.